Pilotos Inscritos na Prova:

Valor Piloto Cidade/UF Categoria Moto Confirmado?
130.01 Luiz Fernando Ferreira Maciel Ponta Grossa - PR ELITE Ktm 350 S
130.02 Paulo Alexandre Pauluch Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas S
130.03 Marcelo G.gomes #adrenalama Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Kxf 250 S
130.04 Rafael Patrik Kobner Ponta Grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 #cortando Giro S
130.05 Gabriel Munhoz Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 N
130.06 Jonny Cavagnari Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Susuki Drz 400e S
130.07 Mauricio Martins Santos Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Crf 230 S
130.08 LEANDRO LEMES PEREIRA PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.09 WELITON BRUNO NASCIMENTO PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes TORNADO S
130.10 Lucas Pedroso#pateta# Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Honda Crf 230 S
130.11 Andre Laroca Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.12 RAFAEL FICINSKI PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Ttr 230 S
130.13 Isael Marques Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Crf 230 S
130.14 lourival Vitkoski Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Crf 230 S
130.15 Cledison Roberto Macedo Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Wr 250 S
130.16 Helton Marins Lourenco Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Crf230 S
130.17 Rodrigo santos de quadros morcego Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf230 N
130.18 Carlos Pacheco Prudentópolis - PR E3 B Crf 230 S
130.19 LUIZ CARLOS DESIOMBRA PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes TORNADO S
130.20 Matheus Ricardo Dos Santos Giebeluka Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Yamaha Wr 250 N
130.21 joetso charles storer guamiranga - PR ELITE Yz250 S
130.22 ISAIAS MARQUES PONTA GROSSA - PR E3 B HUSQVARNA 250 S
130.23 Lael Marins Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Crf 230 S
130.24 Altevir de bomfim junior Ponta grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 N
130.25 Reginaldo Goergen Ipiranga - PR E2 Wr450f N
130.26 Vanderley Rodrigues Rocha Ipiranga - PR E2 Ktm Sx 250 N
130.27 tiago wilian safraide IPIRANGA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Tornado 250 N
130.28 Leandro Eidam Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Ktm 350 S
130.29 Mateus correia da silva Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 N
130.30 JEFERSON CORREIA PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 N
130.31 Eduardo Wons Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Kawasaki 250 S
130.32 Jhonatan Pontarollo Ponta Grossa - PR ELITE Crf 250 R S
130.33 Gilberto Tochinski Jr Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Crf 250x S
130.34 Edenilson De Oliveira Schultz Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Rmz 450 S
130.35 Edson Eliezer Cordeiro Carambei - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 N
130.36 Rômulo Santos Carambeí - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 N
130.37 Paulo cesar fernandes Ponta grossa - PR E3 A Crf 230 S
130.38 Caio Cesar Carneiro Reserva - PR ELITE Kxf 250 S
130.39 Heliton Rodrigo Gomes Da Luz Ponta Grossa - PR E4 Crf 230f S
130.40 Rogerio Fabiano Kruger Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Ttr 230 S
130.41 Juliano Arthur Hreciuk Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Cr 125 S
130.42 Cicero R Kuntz Guarapuava - PR E3 B Ktm 350 S
130.43 cleiton silva Castro - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Yamaha Wr 250f N
130.44 Jonathan Dos Santos Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 #cortando Giro S
130.45 Jarbas De Quadros Ponta Grossa - PR E5 B - Duplas Crf 230 S
130.46 FÁBIO LUIZ GUNHA RESERVA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.47 José Walus Neto Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B Ktm 500 / 350 S
130.48 Rodrigo Rosa Carambei - PR E2 Crf 230 S
130.49 Jackson Luiz Vaz Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B Gas Gas S
130.50 Rodrigo Gulin Martins Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A CRF 230F S
130.51 Alison Matos Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Crf 230 S
130.52 Gabriel Lugarezi Curitiba - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 250 R N
130.53 Igor de Rooy Carambeí - PR E1 KXF250 S
130.54 Ederson Cesar Tramontin Reserva - PR E2 Ktm 300 S
130.55 Marlon Cordeiro Ponta Grossa - PR E4 CRF230 S
130.56 Douglas Carassa Ventania - PR E1 Ktm 250 Excf N
130.57 Rafael Gepiela Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Crf230 S
130.58 PAULO RICARDO MLYNARCZUK PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes XR 200 S
130.59 Jesuan Patrick Pinheiro Ponta Grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 S
130.60 Ederson Szczerepa Ponta Grossa - PR ELITE Crf 230f S
130.61 Elison fernando ruppel Ponta grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 S
130.62 Anderson Gonçalves (polako) Guamiranga - PR E1 Kx250f N
130.63 Alexandre Martins Carambei - PR E3 A Crf 230 S
130.64 Hauber Rodrigues Iais Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Ktm S
130.65 Jonilson Borato Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Ktm 2 S
130.66 Delson Nicolau Santos Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Crf 450 S
130.67 RODRIGO NASCIMENTO Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.68 Diego Kopczynski Ribeiro Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.69 Elio Hiroshi Rebonato Castro - PR E5 B - Duplas Ktm 350 S
130.70 Geovanni Augusto Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf230 # Cortando Giro S
130.71 Ronaldo Weiber Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
130.72 Marcio Marcos Gaideski Campo Largo - PR E1 Kxf250 S
130.73 MARCOS VOZNIAKI PONTA GROSSA - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.74 Marlon William Tilp Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 250 X S
130.75 Brendon Willian Carneiro Ribas Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes CRF 230 S
130.76 Antonio R Siqueira Junior Imbaú - PR E5 B - Duplas Ktm 250 S
130.77 Luiz Fernando Mezacasa Imbaú Pr - PR E5 B - Duplas Crf 230 S
130.78 Norton Castro Delgobo Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Mxf250rx Seven Days S
130.79 ROSEL ALESSI IMBITUVA - PR E4 CRF 230f S
130.80 R A M I S S E S # 34 Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Crf 450r S
130.81 Rogerio Gabriel Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Crf 450 S
130.82 Marcelo Antunes Da Luz Ponta Groosa - PR E3 B Ktm 250 4t S
130.83 Adriano De Assis #vaquero Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
130.84 Bruno Cardoso Ramos Ponta Grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 S
130.85 Juliano Tozetto Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Kx 250 F S
130.87 Tatiane Szszepea Ponta Grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 S
130.88 Renan Baier Ponta Grossa - PR ELITE Kawasaki - KXF250 S
130.89 Leandro José Tracz Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Crf 450r S
130.90 Julio Cesar Ravski Ponta Grossa - PR E3 A Crf 230f S
130.91 Rennan Ferreira Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
130.92 DE BOER, Flávio Castro - PR ELITE YAMAHA YZ 250 S
130.93 Bruno Lobascz Reserva - PR E1 KTM 250 Sxf N
130.94 Cesar Kovalczuk Ponta Grossa - PR E1 Crf 230 S
130.95 BRUNO OLIVEIRA LACERDA CASTRO-PR - PR E4 CRF230 S
130.96 Lincoln silva Ponta grossa - PR E4 Crf 230 S
130.97 Diogenes Lara (bomba) Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Klx450 S
130.98 AMAURI FERREIRA MACIEL PONTA GROSSA - PR E1 CRF 230 VOADORA S
130.99 Claudio Comin Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B Husq Wr250 N
131.00 Matheus Jeronimo de Sousa Fiorillo Castro - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Yamaha Wr 250f S
131.01 Jose Américo Fiorillo Castro - PR E3 A Ktm Xc 300 N
131.02 AMAURI SANTOS LAUDELINO OFICINAS - PR E4 EXC300 S
131.03 lucas baron ponta grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
131.04 Vilmar Aparecida Cordeiro Dos Santos Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
131.05 Paulo Fernando Portugal Ponta Grossa - PR E2 Yzf450 S
131.06 MEDSON MANOEL BRAZ PONTA GROSSA - PR E2 CRF 450 R S
131.07 Felipe Dubeux De Miranda Carambei - PR E1 Kxf 250 S
131.08 Januário Dall santos Prudentópolis - PR E3 B CRF 230 S
131.09 fernando borowy ponta grossa - PR E2 Wr 450 S
131.10 FERNANDO FERREIRA Campo Largo - PR E3 A CRF230 S
131.11 Adriano Rostirola Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B Ktm 350 S
131.12 Gustavo Carassa Pirai Do Sul - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230f S
131.13 Rodrigo Ivan Fomenko Ponta Grossa - PR E5 A - Iniciantes Crf 230 S
131.14 Jose Roberto Martins Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B Gas Gas 250 4t S
131.15 Jabes De Quadros Filho Ponta Grossa - PR E3 B 230 S